07.07.2018 - OT, Jug. B Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
AAClaus Brauner | ADMarius Cristian Iepure | AFMonika Schiller | AGFranz Skupin | AHYvonne Werner | Su | AAClaus Brauner | ADMarius Cristian Iepure | AFMonika Schiller | AGFranz Skupin | AHYvonne Werner | Su | AAClaus Brauner | ADMarius Cristian Iepure | AFMonika Schiller | AGFranz Skupin | AHYvonne Werner | Su | AAClaus Brauner | ADMarius Cristian Iepure | AFMonika Schiller | AGFranz Skupin | AHYvonne Werner | Su | AAClaus Brauner | ADMarius Cristian Iepure | AFMonika Schiller | AGFranz Skupin | AHYvonne Werner | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Simon RÜHRLINGER / Lena ENGEL Dance and Lifestyle Salzburg |
115 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 25 |
|||||
2. | Kai SCHWEIGER / Julia ZIAJA TTC Erlangen |
123 | F 1 |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
5 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
11.0 25 |
|||||
3. | Daniel PREIS / Elisabeth ZBARASHCHUK Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
110 | F 1 |
6 x |
4 x |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
5 - |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
6 - |
3,0 3 |
4 x |
3 x |
1 x |
2 x |
3 - |
2,0 4 |
4 x |
4 x |
2 x |
2 x |
6 x |
4,0 5 |
15.0 22 |
|||||
4. | Mike ALEXANDER / Vanessa GERGERT 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
3 | F 1 |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
6 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
5 x |
2 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
2 x |
4,5 5 |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
6 - |
2 x |
4,0 4 |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
6 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
19.5 24 |
|||||
5. | Lennart FORSTER / Diana VOLLMANN TTC München |
36 | F 1 |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
2 x |
5,0 5 |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
3 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
6 x |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
6,0 5 |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
5 x |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
26.0 25 |
|||||
6. | Hermann SEYFFARTH / Ekaterina TSVETKOVA TC Kristall Jena |
125 | F 1 |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
5 - |
6 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6 - |
6,0 1 |
3 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4,5 5 |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5 x |
4 - |
6,0 4 |
28.5 20 |
|||||
7. | Maximilian MOSER / Alisa WILHELM TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn |
97 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 9 | |||||