10.02.2024 - LM, Mas.III A Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACibis, Andrzej | BSchiller, Monika | CBenz, Peter | DBärschneider, Marcus | ELeibfried, Beatrix | FGarcia Lopez, Florencio | GRosenbrock, Dirk | Su | ACibis, Andrzej | BSchiller, Monika | CBenz, Peter | DBärschneider, Marcus | ELeibfried, Beatrix | FGarcia Lopez, Florencio | GRosenbrock, Dirk | Su | ACibis, Andrzej | BSchiller, Monika | CBenz, Peter | DBärschneider, Marcus | ELeibfried, Beatrix | FGarcia Lopez, Florencio | GRosenbrock, Dirk | Su | ACibis, Andrzej | BSchiller, Monika | CBenz, Peter | DBärschneider, Marcus | ELeibfried, Beatrix | FGarcia Lopez, Florencio | GRosenbrock, Dirk | Su | ACibis, Andrzej | BSchiller, Monika | CBenz, Peter | DBärschneider, Marcus | ELeibfried, Beatrix | FGarcia Lopez, Florencio | GRosenbrock, Dirk | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Kalmer, Clemens / Kalmer, Petra TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
34 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Weller, Rainer / Rösler, Andrea Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg |
70 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
2,0 6 7 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
2,0 6 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
2,0 6 7 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
3,0 6 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 - x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 - - |
3,0 5 6 |
12.0 29 34 |
|||||
3. | Zeman, Guido / Delleske, Julia Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
76 | F 2 1 |
4 - x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 6 7 |
3 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 6 7 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
13.0 33 35 |
|||||
4. | Aicher, Dr. Thomas / Aicher, Dr. Sibylle Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg |
3 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 6 7 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4,0 6 7 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
5 x x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 6 7 |
20.0 32 35 |
|||||
5. | Ritscher, Marcus / Ritscher, Alexandra TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
57 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 4 7 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 - x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 4 7 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5,0 6 7 |
4 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
5,0 4 7 |
6 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
5,0 7 7 |
25.0 25 35 |
|||||
6. | Mahlstedt, Sven / Egger, Dalia TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
47 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6,0 4 7 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6,0 5 7 |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6,0 4 7 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
6 - - |
6 - x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
6,0 4 6 |
4 - x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6,0 3 7 |
30.0 20 34 |
|||||
7. | Luft, Stefan / Luft, Diana Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
46 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
6 7 |
19 35 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Albers, Oliver / Maccio, Jutta TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
4 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
6 33 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Wolf, Werner / Wolf, Babette TSC Savoy München |
73 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
6 31 |
|||||
10. | Zimmer, Markus / Zimmer, Sabine TSC Tölzer Land |
77 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
4 32 |
|||||
11. | Riedl, Michael / Janauschek, Barbara TSC Savoy München |
56 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
1 31 |
|||||
12. | Wüst, Stefan / Kudielka-Wüst, Brigitte Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
74 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
0 32 |
|||||
13. | Handel, Peter / Handel, Birgit TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
28 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | 6 | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | 18 | |||||