Bayerischer Landeskader
LTVB Kader- und Förderkonzept 2017 (pdf-Format)
Bayerischer Kader Hauptgruppe
D5-Kader Standard
Mykyta Zherdiev/Fabien Lax, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Michael Merz/Annika Hirschmann, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (Jugend)
D5-Kader Latein
—
D4-Kader Standard
—
D4-Kader Latein
Robin Goldmann/Stefani Ruseva, Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
D3-Kader Standard
Anton Tsarenko/Viktoria Tsarenko, TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn (Jun II)
D3-Kader Latein
Anton Tsarenko/Viktoria Tsarenko, TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn (Jun II)
Timurs Iljins/Arina Coscodan, TTC Erlangen (Jun I)
D2-Kader Standard
Krisztian Kulják/Sophia Schnobrich, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Dominik Depner/Lea Baier, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Laurin Mächtig/Melanie Arndt, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Richard Lebedev/Julia Ziaja, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Maximilian Moser/Alisa Wilhelm, TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn (Jugend)
D2-Kader Latein
Benedikt Seigner/Sandra Schüssler, TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn
Falcon Keller/Christiane Schmeichel, TTC München
Phillip Kozlowski/Viktoria Sauerwald, Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
Daniel Schmuck/Irina Tudorache, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Korbinian Kraus/Mariia Kuchynska, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (Jugend)
Mark Hiienko/Tatiana Hurova, TTC München (Jun II)
Maximilian Seebacher/Karina Pavliuchenko, TTC Erlangen (Jun II)
Bayerischer Kader Jugend (s. Link)
Bayerischer Kader Hauptgruppe II/Masters
Standard
Hauptgruppe II
Thorsten Stolze/Katja Kessler, TTC München
Masters I
Robert Rothmiller/Yvonne Rothmiller, Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
Sebastian Spörl/Kristina Rodionova, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Maximilian Münnicke/Solveig Ewerth, TSC Savoy München
Martin Soutier/Monika Rothenfußer, TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn
Michael Sommerer/Monika Sommerer, TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
Masters II
Dr. Konstantin Maletz/Ina Fuchs, TSC Alemana Puchheim
Maksim Tschernin/Diana Pierau, TTC München
Jens Hicking/Engelhard, Petra, TSC Savoy München
Christian Sachtschal/Anja Zellermayr, TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
Johann Baptist Edbauer/Sabine Edbauer, TSC Alemana Puchheim
Oliver Simon/Claudia Liedl, TSC Alemana Puchheim
Masters III
Gerhard Funk/Marion Funk, TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn
Hümpfer, Harald/Hümpfer, Ursula, TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
Artur Mitterer/Petra Mitterer, TSC Savoy München
Clemens Kalmer/Petra Kalmer, TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
Horst Retzer/Birgit Eva Retzer, TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
Ingo Bauer/Sandra Fürsattel, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Masters IV
Michael Saumweber/Sabine Schaffert, TSA d. TSV Unterpfafenhofen-Germering
Dr. Michael Pfitzner/Ingeborg Pfitzner, TSA d.TSV Unterhaching 1910
Richard Sonnenwald/Regine Becker, TSZ Augsburg
Dr. Knut Just/Brigitte Just, TSC Unterschleißheim
Wolf-Dieter Unger/Susanne Unger, TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen
Dr. Dieter Pioch/Dr. Christiane Pioch, TSC Savoy München
Masters V
Wolfgang Friedrich/Gisela Friedrich, Tanzclub 75 lindau
Georg Reiher/Elisabeth Reiher, TSA TTC d. TSV 1861 Mainburg
Hans Peter Schießl/Inge Schießl, TSC Savoy München
Herbert Bauer/Sylvilyn Bauer, TSC Unterchleißheim
Wolfgang Fischer/Leonore von Selzam-Fischer, TSG Bavaria Augsburg
Latein
Hauptgruppe II
Christian Grimm/Nadine Raum, TSG Bavaria Augsburg
Andreas Ebert/Sabrina Gild, Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
Alexander Gillich/Lisa Klopf, TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
Masters I
Markus Heffner/Marina Scharin-Mehlmann, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Boris Bube/Lisa Schenk, Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
Santiago Calvo Plana/Anna Pershina, TTC München
Dimitri Iwlew/Coletta Braun, TTC München
Masters II
Dr. Julian Heubeck/Brigitte Heubeck, TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen
Sven Tutsch/Isabell Schuck, TTC Erlangen
Michael Schwiefert/Melanie Schwiefert
Achim Hobl/Kerstin Hahn, TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
Jörg Pischel/Yuan Pischel, TSG Fürth
Pavlo Shabalin/Yvonne Teseo, TTC München
Konstantinos Agouros/Birgit Kießling, TSC Savoy München
Masters III
Andreas Krause/Karin Saleina, Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
Holger Staub/Birgit Staub, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Horst Retzer/Birgit Eva Retzer, TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
Götz Bierbaum/Maren Müller-Bierbaum, TSC Savoy München
Prof. Jörg Böttcher/Irene Böttcher, Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
Jens-Peter Petersen/Birgit Petersen, TSC Unterschleißheim
Kombination
Dr. Julian Heubeck/Brigitte Heubeck, TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen
Achim Hobl/Kerstin Hahn, TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
Holger Staub/Birgit Staub, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Die Bayerischen Kadertrainer
Kadertrainer | |
---|---|
Landestrainer Standard Bundestrainer Jugend Standard |
Sven Traut |
Landestrainerin Latein Verbandstrainerin DTV |
Manuela Faller |
Landestrainerin Standard Jugend | Andrea Grabner |
Bayerische Paare/Formationen/Tänzer:innen im Bundeskader DTV
Kader | |
---|---|
Marius-Andrei Balan/Kristina Moshenska, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
WK Latein |
Robin Goldmann/Stefani Ruseva, Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
PK Latein |
Daniel Schmuck/Irina Tudorache, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
PK Latein |
Anton Tsarenko/Viktoria Tsarenko, TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn |
NK2 Latein NK2 Standard |
Mykyta Zherdiev/Fabien Lax, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
PK Standard |
Michael Merz/Annika Hirschmann, TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
NK1 Standard |
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg A | PK Formation Standard |
Alicia (Alicia Fuentes Sifuentes), TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
PK Breaking |
Double D (Dennis Dressel), TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
PK Breaking |
Said (Serhat Perhat), TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
PK Breaking |
Christian Gartmeier/Christina Lampeter, RRC Rosenheim 1977 |
WK Rock´n´Roll |
Tobias Öttl/Franziska Peßler, RRC Rosenheim 1977 |
PK Rock´n´Roll |
Christoph Pecher/Tamara Singer, Boogieschmiede Kirchdorf |
PK Boogie-Woogie |
Elian Preuß/Theresa Sommerkamp, Boogie Magic´s Hohenbrunn-Riemeling |
PK Boogie-Woogie |
Nico und Sabrina Soeradhinigrad, ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg |
PK Boogie-Woogie |
Nino Haydl/Carla Pollack, Boogieschmiede Kirchdorf |
PK Boogie-Woogie |
Ricardo Stiller/Jennifer Simon, Boogie-Bären München |
PK Boogie-Woogie |
Yannick und Giulia Hirschmann | PK Boogie-Woogie |
Janis Penzkofer/Paulina Reuß, Boogieschmiede Kirchdorf |
PK Boogie-Woogie |